해외픽스터 픽정보  
예상픽 정보 예상픽 결과
종목 
  2017-11-25      
경기시간 홈팀명 퍼센트 배당 배당 퍼센트 원정팀명
00:00
Division 1
Juventus Bucuresti
2.6

2.75
2.45
Concordia
00:30
Division 1
Dukla Praha
25
2.6

3
2.3
75
ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ
00:40
ΣΑΡ
ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)
1.52

3.75
4.4
ΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΙΣΙΓΙΑ
01:00
Division 1
NK 인테르 자프레시치
2.55

2.85
2.4
ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ
01:00
Division 1
Vysocina Jihlava
100
2.05

3
3
Brno
01:00
Division 1
크라코비아 크라쿠프
2.75
33
3
2.2
66
레히아 그단스크
01:00
Division 2
Stomil
3.65

3.2
1.77
Chojnice
01:00
Super League
오스만르스포르
57
1.75
21
3.3
3.85
21
겐츨레르비를리이 SK
01:30
Bundesliga 2
유니온 베를린
100
1.4

3.85
6.25
ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ
01:30
Bundesliga 2
Sandhausen
16
2.2
66
2.85
3.05
16
FC 하이덴하임
01:30
Red Zac Erste Liga
Floridsdorfer
3.9

3.6
1.63
ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ
01:30
Red Zac Erste Liga
Kapfenberg
3.35

3.45
1.78
Liefering
01:30
Red Zac Erste Liga
Ried
1.45

3.8
5.2
Neustadt
01:30
Red Zac Erste Liga
WSG Wattens
2.9

3.3
2
Hartberg
02:00
3. Liga
Paderborn
71
1.98
14
3.15
3.1
14
Karlsruhe
02:00
3. Liga
Preussen Munster
83
1.63
16
3.4
4.1
Chemnitzer
02:00
3. Liga
SV Meppen
58
2.15
25
3.05
2.8
16
SG Sonn. Gross.
02:00
SAS Ligaen
Randers Freja
66
2
16
3.1
3.05
16
쇠네르위스케
02:15
Division 1
U. San Martin
1.58

3.6
4.15
ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ
02:45
Division 1
FC Botosani
3

2.75
2.2
Univ. Craiova
03:00
Eredivisie
AZ 알크마르
100
1.35

4.3
6.25
FC 트벤터
03:00
Eredivisie
SC 캄뷔르
71
1.5

3.65
4.6
28
FC 덴 보쉬
03:00
Eredivisie
데 그라프샤프
100
1.38

4.4
5
FC 에인트호번
03:00
Eredivisie
FC 도르드레흐트
83
2.18

3.45
2.5
16
Jong AZ
03:00
Eredivisie
FC 폴렌담
33
2.3
33
3.2
2.5
33
엠멘
03:00
Eredivisie
SC 포르투나 시타르트
100
1.48

4.1
4.3
고 어헤드 이글즈
03:00
Eredivisie
Jong Utrecht
3
11
3.4
1.92
88
Almere City
03:00
Eredivisie
PSV 에인트호번 (Am)
40
1.9
20
3.45
3
40
스톰보겔스 텔스타
03:00
Eredivisie
MVV 마스트리흐트
42
1.75
35
3.45
3.45
21
헬몬드 스포트
03:00
Eredivisie
NEC 네이메헌
100
1.53

4.1
3.9
AFC 아약스 (Am)
03:00
Eredivisie
RKC 발베이크
71
1.65
28
3.6
3.65
FC 오스
03:00
Ligue 2
AC 아작시오
14
2.85
85
2.65
2.35
스타드 드 랭스
03:00
Ligue 2
AJ 오세르
57
2.3
42
2.6
3
AS 낭시
03:00
Ligue 2
Brest
1.9
80
2.95
3.5
20
FC 소쇼 몽벨리아르
03:00
Ligue 2
샤무아 니오르 FC
42
1.85
42
2.85
3.8
14
Chateauroux
03:00
Ligue 2
님 올랭피크
100
1.25

4.5
7.5
Bourg Peronnas
03:00
Ligue 2
Orleans
37
2.75
50
2.7
2.4
12
Clermont
03:00
Ligue 2
Pari FC
83
1.6
8
3.15
4.75
8
Quevilly
03:00
Ligue 2
투르 FC
37
2.1
56
2.7
3.25
6
아작시오GFCO
03:00
Ligue 2
발랑시엔 FC
3.85
50
3.1
1.75
50
FC 로리앙
03:00
Ligue 3
Beziers
2.6

2.85
2.4
Grenoble
03:00
Ligue 3
ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ
2.08

2.95
3.05
Consolat
03:00
Ligue 3
Les Herbiers
1.95

3
3.3
ΑΒΡΑΝΣ
03:00
Ligue 3
ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ
2.4

2.7
2.7
스타드 라발
03:00
Ligue 3
ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝ
2.12

2.85
3.05
ΠΟ
03:00
Ligue 3
ΣΑΝΟ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΡΑΤΙΕΝ
2.3

2.95
2.6
ΣΟΛΕ
03:00
Ligue 3
ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ
1.78

3.15
3.7
US 크레테일
03:00
Switzerland 2
Rapperswil
3.4

3.35
1.8
바두즈
03:15
Division 1
Bohemians 1905
42
2.3
42
2.8
2.8
14
Slovan Liberec
03:30
Bundesliga
Hannover
77
2.15
11
3.15
3
11
Stuttgart
03:30
Division 1
Gornik Zabrze
50
2.25
25
3.1
2.55
25
야기엘로니아 비아위스토크
03:30
Division 2
Tubize
3.4

3.2
1.83
Cercle Brugge
03:30
Jupiler League
KAA 헨트
100
1.2

4.75
9
ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ
03:30
Red Zac Erste Liga
FC BW Linz
3.95

3.35
1.67
Wacker Innsbruck
03:30
Serie B
엠폴리 FC
57
1.95
42
2.85
3.45
프로시논
03:45
Division 2
Zagliebie Sos.
1.62

3.3
4.3
고닉 레즈나
03:45
Ligue 1
AS 생테티엔
50
1.8
6
3.15
4.1
43
Strasbourg
03:45
Premier
Dundee
6.25

4.25
1.35
100
Rangers
03:45
Wales Premier
Bangor City
2.02

3.3
2.8
Bala Town
03:45
Wales Premier
ΠΡΕΣΤΑΤΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ
2.45

3.25
2.3
Llandudno
04:00
Argentina
CA 반필드
88
2.9
11
2.7
2.3
Defensa Justicia
04:00
Eng.Pr
웨스트 햄 유나이티드
2.6
50
3.1
2.45
50
레스터 시티 FC
04:00
Primera
셀타 비고
55
1.75
33
3.2
4.3
11
CD 레가네스
04:00
Segunda
CD 테네리페
100
2.1

2.75
3.2
라요 바예카노
04:00
Wales Premier
Aberystwyth Town
2.55

3.25
2.2
Newtown AFC
04:00
ΒΙΡΛ
ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝ
2.8

3.4
2
Linfield
04:30
Superliga
벨레넨세스
68
2.05
31
2.95
3.25
Chaves
05:15
Brazil D2
Brazil De Pelotas
87
1.65
12
3.2
4.2
Criciuma
06:15
Argentina
Chacarita
16
3.1
66
2.7
2.2
16
Huracan
06:30
Division 1
San Luis
63
2.2
30
3
2.75
5
우니베르시다드 데 콘셉시온
07:30
Brazil D2
피게이렌시 FC
60
2.12
40
3.05
2.85
Paysandu
08:30
Argentina
콜론 산타페
66
1.82
16
3.05
3.65
16
CA 티그레
14:35
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
87
1.82
12
3.5
3.15
ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ
16:50
A-League
Sydney
75
1.45

3.8
5.2
25
ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ
18:00
Division 2
Olimpiyets
2.25

2.8
2.9
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
18:00
Division 2
Enisey
1.37

3.6
7
Baltika
18:15
ACL
우라와 레드다이아몬즈
25
2.08
37
2.95
3.05
37
ΑΛ ΧΙΛΑΛ
19:00
Division 1
ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙ ΣΟΦΙΑ
3.15

3.1
1.98
Botev Plovdin
19:00
Division 2
Avangard Kursk
1.81

2.95
3.9
Khimki
19:00
Division 2
Volgar Astrakhan
1.67

3.05
4.4
Tomsk
19:00
Division 2
Rotor Volgograd
5.9

3.3
1.48
Gazovik Orenburg
19:00
Division 2
Krylya Sovetov Samar
1.38

3.5
7
Shinnik Yaroslavl
19:00
Super League
Goztepe
40
2.25
40
3.2
2.65
20
아크히사르 벨레디예스포르
19:15
Division 2
Famalicao
1.82

3.2
3.5
ΣΠ. ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ Β΄
19:30
ΙΝΠΛ
ΠΑΡΣ ΤΖΟΝΟΥΜΠΙ ΤΖΑΜ
3.7

2.55
2.05
ΠΕΡΣΕΠΟΛΙΣ
19:30
ΙΝΠΛ
ΖΟΜΠΑΧΑΝ
2.18

2.55
3.3
ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ
19:45
ΙΝΠΛ
ΣΑΪΠΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖ
1.47

3
7.5
ΣΙΑ ΤΖΑΜΕΓΚΑΝ
20:00
Bundesliga 2
Braunschweig
2.3
80
3.25
2.55
20
Nuremberg
20:00
Bundesliga 2
ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ
42
2
57
3.3
3.05
FC 잉골슈타트 04
20:00
Bundesliga 2
ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
12
2.25
56
3.2
2.65
31
Duisburg
20:00
Division 1
ΜΕΤΑΛΟΥΡΓΚ ΜΑΡΙΟΥΠΟΛ
2.2

3
2.75
Vorskla Poltava
20:00
Division 2
ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ
1.72

3.25
3.85
Pogon Siedlce
20:00
Primera
알라베스
2.4
66
2.95
2.75
33
SD 에이바르
20:30
Eng. Nat.
Chester
14
3.6
35
3.25
1.77
50
다겐햄 & 레드브릿지 FC
20:30
Eng.Ch
반즐리 FC
50
2.5
33
3.15
2.4
16
리즈 유나이티드
21:00
3. Liga
Magdeburg
100
1.58

3.4
4.5
Hallescher FC
21:00
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
42
2.15
28
3
2.85
28
Osnabruck
21:00
3. Liga
Wurzburger Kick.
60
1.72
30
3.15
4
10
Sportfreunde Lotte
21:00
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
12
2.95

3
2.1
87
SV Wehen
21:00
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
40
2.02
40
3
3.1
20
Fortuna Koln
21:00
3. Liga
Aalen
28
2.25
14
3.1
2.55
57
Unterhaching
21:00
3. Liga
Werder Bremen II
71
1.92
14
2.95
3.45
14
Rot-Weib Erfurt
21:00
Division 1
As Trencin
1.57

3.5
4.4
Mfk Ruzomberok
21:00
Division 1
Vion Zlate Moravce
1.63

3.45
4
Zemplin Michalovce
21:00
Division 1
Fk Senica
2.2

3.15
2.65
Fc Tatran Presov
21:00
Division 1
Sport Podbrezova
5.9

3.95
1.37
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Eng.L2
맨스필드 타운 FC
66
1.63
16
3.35
4.25
16
체스터필드 FC
21:00
Greece 2
Aris Thes.
87
1.5
12
3.25
5.6
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 2005
21:00
Greece 2
Ofi
100
1.1

5.75
14.5
Kallithea
21:00
Greece SL
Giannina
40
2.1
60
2.75
3.4
Xanthi
21:15
Division 1
Beroe